Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Luperon

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Luperon. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Luperon with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5367,790
BustAfghanistan 12,5737,813
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4787,754
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5017,768
FarahAfghanistan 12,3617,681
GardizAfghanistan 12,7227,905
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6787,878
HeratAfghanistan 12,2237,596
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5967,827
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7277,909
KabulAfghanistan 12,6437,856
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6777,878
KhostAfghanistan 12,7887,947
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4477,735
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2567,616
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3437,670
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5677,809
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2237,595
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2567,616
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5907,823
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4407,730
ShkoderAlbania 8,5815,332
TiranaAlbania 8,6235,359
VloreAlbania 8,6255,360
AdrarAlgeria 7,1564,447
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3244,551
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3264,553
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7264,801
BatnaAlgeria 7,6144,732
BecharAlgeria 6,8984,286
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4874,652
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9264,304
BiskraAlgeria 7,5804,710
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8144,856
ChlefAlgeria 7,1634,451
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6314,742
DjanetAlgeria 8,1835,085
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3584,572
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3954,596
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7004,785
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4484,628
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6804,773
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0955,030
In SalahAlgeria 7,4294,616
MilianaAlgeria 7,2424,500
OranAlgeria 6,9974,348
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3644,576
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6454,751
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8254,863
TebessaAlgeria 7,7814,835
TimimounAlgeria 7,1754,459
TindoufAlgeria 6,3863,968
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6454,751
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5437,173
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0789,991
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1154,421
HuamboAngola 10,1516,308
LuandaAngola 9,7416,053
LuenaAngola 10,5396,549
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8816,140
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,2145,726
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,3355,801
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3405,804
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2685,759
ByrdAntarctica 11,4667,125
DavisAntarctica 14,1938,820
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1865,709
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8998,016
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1983,851
AzulArgentina 6,4043,980
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5824,090
BarilocheArgentina 6,7864,217
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1983,851
CeresArgentina 5,6173,490
ChamicalArgentina 5,6093,486
ChepesArgentina 5,7143,551
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,3104,542
ConcordiaArgentina 5,8563,639
CórdobaArgentina 5,7383,566
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,7483,572
CorrientesArgentina 5,4243,370
EsquelArgentina 6,9854,340
EzeizaArgentina 6,2223,866
FormosaArgentina 5,3053,296
General PicoArgentina 6,2273,869
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,0243,744
JuninArgentina 6,1453,818
La PlataArgentina 6,2533,885
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,7042,923
La RiojaArgentina 5,4963,415
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0603,765
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8054,850
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0823,158
Malarg EArgentina 6,1603,828
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,8014,226
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5794,088
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,9213,679
MendozaArgentina 5,8713,649
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8663,645
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,7553,576
NeuquenArgentina 6,5484,069
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,2433,880
OranArgentina 4,8393,007
ParanaArgentina 5,8523,637
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,7063,546
PehuajoArgentina 6,2723,897
PergaminoArgentina 6,0793,778
PigeArgentina 6,4544,011
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7813,592
PosadasArgentina 5,4963,415
PresidenciaArgentina 5,3113,301
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8613,642
Punta IndioArgentina 6,3103,921
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7663,583
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5883,472
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,9363,689
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9524,941
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9753,091
RosarioArgentina 5,9693,709
SaltaArgentina 5,0093,113
San AntonioArgentina 6,7734,209
San LuisArgentina 5,9303,685
San RafaelArgentina 6,0623,767
Santa RosaArgentina 6,3163,925
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,3463,322
SarmientoArgentina 7,2824,525
TrelewArgentina 7,0384,374
TucumanArgentina 5,2313,251
UshuaiaArgentina 8,3085,163
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7973,602
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5903,474
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9913,723
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5786,573
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9134,296
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,67710,363
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12211,261
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,41810,824
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,55210,907
AmberleyAustralia 15,5129,639
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,14610,034
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4719,614
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,61211,566
CairnsAustralia 16,13610,027
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7399,781
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,28311,983
CedunaAustralia 17,21110,695
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,15610,040
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,73810,401
Cobar MoAustralia 16,13210,025
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,32910,147
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4589,606
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,56110,912
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,41410,821
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,54210,901
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,45311,467
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8639,857
East SaleAustralia 15,8349,839
Esperance (po)Australia 18,01311,193
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01211,193
EssendonAustralia 16,0339,963
ForrestAustralia 17,75011,030
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6179,705
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,87011,726
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,95811,159
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05111,217
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6199,706
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6309,713
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,35510,163
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27911,359
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6979,754
LavertonAustralia 16,0409,968
LearmonthAustralia 19,42912,074
LongreachAustralia 16,36210,168
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,36210,167
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8839,249
Low HeadAustralia 15,7519,788
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8409,843
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3398,910
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,89711,743
MeekatharraAustralia 18,79111,677
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0419,968
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0249,958
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,39810,190
Mount GambierAustralia 16,36910,172
Mount IsaAustralia 16,84410,467
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0278,717
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,63810,339
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6299,712
NuriootpaAustralia 16,65610,350
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,35512,027
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,21010,694
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50811,501
Port HedlandAustralia 19,01311,815
RichmondAustralia 15,6349,715
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7309,774
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5929,689
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5919,688
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,38710,805
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,38810,805
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,31710,140
TibooburraAustralia 16,53310,274
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0719,987
WaggaAustralia 15,8979,879
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,45611,469
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5519,663
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6829,745
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64911,588
WoomeraAustralia 16,97210,547
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93711,146
GrazAustria 8,1405,058
InnsbruckAustria 7,8294,865
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0635,010
LinzAustria 8,0214,984
SalzburgAustria 7,9434,936
ViennaAustria 8,1795,082
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9374,932
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7516,681
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9996,835
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6816,637
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7816,699
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6836,639
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9864,341
LerwickUk 6,9854,340
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7696,692
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7906,705
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7056,652
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9336,794
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8446,738
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8126,719
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7516,681
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9256,789
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7416,675
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6426,613
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5482,826
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7812,971
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3702,716
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 882548
MuharraqBahrain 11,8917,389
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9619,297
DhakaBangladesh 14,7779,183
CharnocksBarbados 1,438893
BrestBelarus 8,5835,334
GomelBelarus 9,0425,619
GrodnoBelarus 8,5625,320
MinskBelarus 8,7755,453
MogilevBelarus 8,9265,547
VitebskBelarus 8,8855,521
BrusselsBelgium 7,2864,527
D’UccleBelgium 7,2864,527
OstendeBelgium 7,1844,465
Belize CityBelize 1,8451,147
BeninBenin 8,0294,989
BohiconBenin 7,9664,950
CotonouBenin 8,0294,989
KandiBenin 7,9204,922
NatitingouBenin 7,7864,838
ParakouBenin 7,9474,939
SaveBenin 7,9774,957
BermudaBermuda 1,522946
La PazBolivia 4,0582,522
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2732,655
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4445,247
FrancistownBotswana 11,6307,227
MaunBotswana 11,1836,949
TshaneBotswana 11,1666,939
AimoresBrazil 5,4553,390
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0363,130
AltamiraBrazil 3,2832,040
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,3652,091
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5773,465
ApodiBrazil 4,6042,861
AracajuBrazil 5,0493,138
AracuaiBrazil 5,1623,208
AragarcasBrazil 4,4742,780
AraxaBrazil 5,1083,174
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8623,021
BageBrazil 5,9723,711
BambuiBrazil 5,2023,232
BarbacenaBrazil 5,4463,384
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5982,857
BarcelosBrazil 2,4801,541
BarraBrazil 4,5942,855
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9812,474
BarreirasBrazil 4,5552,831
BelémBrazil 3,4112,120
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,3163,303
BelterraBrazil 3,0531,897
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3602,710
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8303,623
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7602,958
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6962,918
BrevesBrazil 3,2762,036
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5733,463
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,7063,546
CabroboBrazil 4,6852,911
CaceresBrazil 4,2502,641
CaetiteBrazil 4,8833,034
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8783,031
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,8242,998
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2833,283
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4803,405
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4852,787
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2783,280
CaparaoBrazil 5,4953,415
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8813,033
CaratingaBrazil 5,4143,364
CaravelasBrazil 5,4283,373
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,8042,985
CarolinaBrazil 3,9702,467
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4593,392
CataguasesBrazil 5,5223,432
CatalaoBrazil 4,9203,058
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1493,200
CaxiasBrazil 4,0832,538
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8513,636
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8122,990
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,5053,421
ChapecoBrazil 5,5873,472
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,9022,425
CipoBrazil 4,9463,073
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,9252,439
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2653,272
CordeiroBrazil 5,6003,480
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6862,912
CorumbaBrazil 4,5742,842
CoximBrazil 4,6182,870
CrateusBrazil 4,3262,688
CuiabaBrazil 4,2602,647
CuritibaBrazil 5,5553,452
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1843,222
DiamantinoBrazil 4,1292,566
DouradosBrazil 5,0003,107
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5933,475
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,9423,693
EspinosaBrazil 4,9473,074
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9673,087
FloraniaBrazil 4,7212,934
FlorestaBrazil 4,7532,954
FlorianoBrazil 4,2572,645
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,8023,605
FormosaBrazil 4,7092,926
FortalezaBrazil 4,4052,737
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,3523,326
FrancaBrazil 5,1733,215
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9433,072
GoianiaBrazil 4,7052,923
GoiasBrazil 4,5852,849
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3443,321
GrajauBrazil 3,9162,433
GuairaBrazil 5,2123,239
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4052,738
GuaratingaBrazil 5,3233,308
IbiriteBrazil 5,3163,304
IguatuBrazil 4,5282,814
IlheusBrazil 5,1993,230
ImperatrizBrazil 3,8162,371
IndaialBrazil 5,7053,545
IpameriBrazil 4,8643,023
IraiBrazil 5,5703,462
IreceBrazil 4,7072,925
ItaberabaBrazil 4,9153,054
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,9011,803
ItaitubaBrazil 3,1441,954
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1973,229
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5553,452
ItapevaBrazil 5,4283,373
ItirucuBrazil 5,0173,118
ItuacuBrazil 4,9563,080
IvinhemaBrazil 5,0433,134
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2993,293
JacobinaBrazil 4,8032,984
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5472,826
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9583,081
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9783,093
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,5173,429
LavrasBrazil 5,3723,339
LencoisBrazil 4,8463,012
LinharesBrazil 5,5143,426
LondrinaBrazil 5,2673,273
MacapaBrazil 3,0931,922
MacauBrazil 4,6692,901
MaceioBrazil 5,0683,149
MachadoBrazil 5,3613,332
ManausBrazil 2,8241,755
MarabaBrazil 3,6812,288
MaringaBrazil 5,2373,254
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0511,896
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9623,083
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8343,004
MonteiroBrazil 4,8252,998
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,0313,126
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5142,805
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7492,951
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,6133,488
ObidosBrazil 2,9511,834
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9693,088
ParacatuBrazil 4,8923,040
ParanaBrazil 4,4052,737
ParanaguaBrazil 5,6003,480
ParanaibaBrazil 4,9003,045
ParintinsBrazil 2,9451,830
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0822,537
Passo FundoBrazil 5,7113,549
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0413,132
PaulistanaBrazil 4,5112,803
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8413,008
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1413,195
PeixeBrazil 4,3162,682
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6592,895
PicosBrazil 4,4012,735
PiraiBrazil 5,5653,458
PirenopolisBrazil 4,6432,885
PompeuBrazil 5,1863,223
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9983,106
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1541,960
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,5583,454
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2772,036
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9373,689
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1922,605
PosseBrazil 4,6382,882
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4442,762
RecifeBrazil 5,0193,119
RemansoBrazil 4,5552,830
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,3372,073
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,6333,501
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5993,479
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,7372,944
SalvadorBrazil 5,0973,167
Santa MariaBrazil 5,8153,613
SantaremBrazil 3,0481,894
SantosBrazil 5,5553,452
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2903,287
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,6052,240
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6472,888
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,8133,612
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,6353,502
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4523,388
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8302,380
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4683,398
São PauloBrazil 5,4983,416
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,2563,266
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2362,011
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7682,963
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9533,078
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2543,265
SobralBrazil 4,2482,640
SoureBrazil 3,3472,080
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4922,791
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,2243,868
SurubimBrazil 4,9363,067
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4812,785
TarauacaBrazil 3,1191,938
TauaBrazil 4,4082,739
TefeBrazil 2,6741,661
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2843,283
TeresinaBrazil 4,1432,575
TiriosBrazil 2,5521,586
TorresBrazil 5,9263,683
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5052,178
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9833,097
TriunfoBrazil 4,7332,941
TucuruiBrazil 3,5022,176
TuriacuBrazil 3,6792,286
UaupesBrazil 2,2361,389
UbatubaBrazil 5,5763,465
UberabaBrazil 5,0713,151
VassourasBrazil 5,5573,453
VicosaBrazil 5,4553,390
VitoriaBrazil 5,5763,465
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0803,157
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8202,374
BurgasBulgaria 9,1905,710
LomBulgaria 8,8175,479
PlevenBulgaria 8,9365,553
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9915,587
SadovoBulgaria 9,0065,596
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8955,527
SofiaBulgaria 8,8675,510
VarnaBulgaria 9,1985,716
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4174,609
BurundiBurundi 11,2066,964
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,49010,247
SiemreapCambodia 16,27510,113
BatouriCameroon 9,3505,810
DoualaCameroon 8,8835,520
GarouaCameroon 9,0695,636
MamfeCameroon 8,7735,452
MarouaCameroon 9,1195,666
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1605,692
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9285,548
YaoundeCameroon 9,0765,640
YokoCameroon 9,1015,655
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,5723,462
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5373,441
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9024,289
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3212,064
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9734,333
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,7342,320
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7042,302
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1641,966
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5233,432
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,2813,282
Banff, AbCanada 5,2033,234
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,0741,910
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8372,384
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,9903,101
Bissett, MbCanada 4,0842,538
Blue River, BcCanada 5,4813,406
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9461,831
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2543,886
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2072,614
Broadview, SkCanada 4,3822,723
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3233,308
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0123,736
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9971,863
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,9833,718
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0263,745
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1033,171
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9473,695
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8023,605
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2463,260
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4113,362
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5832,848
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6094,107
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0423,754
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2433,880
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9452,451
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2563,266
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3432,077
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1521,959
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0161,874
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0221,878
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8243,619
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0571,899
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0583,143
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8392,385
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7902,355
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7042,923
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4474,006
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6303,498
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,0693,150
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3232,065
Comox, BcCanada 5,7693,585
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8213,617
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0143,116
Coronation, AbCanada 4,9983,106
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1463,198
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5762,222
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3012,673
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,6923,537
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3513,946
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4782,161
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4233,370
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2282,006
Dryden, OnCanada 3,8482,391
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1641,966
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,1913,226
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2033,233
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2013,232
Edson, AbCanada 5,3743,339
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0123,736
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1463,198
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3252,687
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,1813,841
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7244,178
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6702,902
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,3863,347
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,2563,266
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9643,706
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0013,108
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0353,750
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5073,422
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7463,571
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6033,482
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9251,818
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9181,814
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8823,033
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5472,204
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5082,801
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6613,518
Golden, BcCanada 5,2983,292
Goose, NfCanada 3,8262,378
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0801,914
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,5923,475
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8461,769
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1661,968
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8264,242
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8381,763
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8641,779
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7221,692
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8272,378
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7071,682
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7323,562
Hope, BcCanada 5,5233,432
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7054,167
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3292,690
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8454,253
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8823,033
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7624,202
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,0773,155
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,4993,417
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4392,137
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4402,138
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4003,356
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9182,435
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7571,713
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1404,437
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1463,819
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2552,644
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,8831,791
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,8603,020
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3622,089
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1323,811
Langara, BcCanada 6,4263,993
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,8842,414
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9543,079
London, OnCanada 2,7451,706
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4583,392
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8002,983
Lytton, BcCanada 5,5583,454
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4813,406
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9741,848
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,7762,968
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8054,229
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,0983,789
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8413,008
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,6933,538
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9721,847
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2031,990
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8601,777
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8571,775
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,5482,826
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,5932,233
Morden, MbCanada 4,0522,518
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,8941,798
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1492,578
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,6863,533
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4652,153
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7052,302
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4514,009
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,8563,017
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0451,892
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8621,779
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8611,778
Peace River, AbCanada 5,5623,456
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5533,451
Penticton, BcCanada 5,3963,353
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9571,837
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7941,736
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,8912,418
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7603,579
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2582,025
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9663,707
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1172,559
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,7452,949
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7633,581
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2613,891
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4392,759
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2643,892
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,9921,860
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7203,555
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1503,200
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0022,487
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5022,798
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5042,799
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2633,892
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3623,332
Roberval, QcCanada 3,1861,980
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8611,778
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8032,984
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8671,781
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3253,930
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4833,407
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1021,928
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7322,941
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2051,992
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8992,423
Scott, SkCanada 4,8633,022
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3992,112
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8371,763
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8431,767
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0104,356
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,8482,391
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8372,384
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,3663,334
Smithers, BcCanada 6,0733,774
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3742,097
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0241,879
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,6702,902
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,6772,906
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0881,919
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7263,558
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1493,821
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5524,072
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,5722,841
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5073,422
Thompson, MbCanada 4,5802,846
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,5702,218
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3242,066
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8133,612
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7551,712
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7671,719
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7631,717
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1052,551
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1121,934
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3223,307
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1931,984
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6343,501
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1163,179
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,0353,129
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6353,502
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6503,511
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,6912,294
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7651,718
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3433,942
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6924,158
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9201,814
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7341,699
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,0672,527
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,5682,838
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7011,679
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7723,587
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4402,759
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6723,525
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5853,470
SalCape Verde 5,0633,146
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7866,081
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0056,217
AbecheChad 9,6726,010
FayaChad 9,3495,809
MoundouChad 9,3755,826
N’DjamenaChad 9,1395,679
AntofagastaChile 4,8182,994
AricaChile 4,2522,642
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,3164,546
ChicoChile 7,3914,593
ChillanChile 6,2803,902
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,3043,917
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2583,267
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2844,526
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0993,790
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4962,794
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6754,148
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4935,278
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,5373,441
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,7294,182
ParronChile 6,0213,742
Puerto AysenChile 7,2614,512
Puerto MonttChile 6,8224,239
Punta ArenasChile 8,1045,036
QuinteroChile 5,8863,658
SantiagoChile 5,9363,689
SewellChile 6,0003,729
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,5244,054
ValdiviaChile 6,6404,126
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,6214,114
VallenarChile 5,4343,377
ValparaisoChile 5,8803,654
AltaiChina 12,2117,588
BeijingChina 13,3228,278
ChangchunChina 12,7357,914
ChangduChina 14,2018,825
ChangshaChina 14,6489,102
ChengduChina 14,3658,927
ChongqingChina 14,5189,022
DuianChina 13,6638,490
ErlianChina 12,9458,044
GanzhouChina 14,8889,252
GuangzhouChina 15,1999,445
HaikouChina 15,5799,681
HailarChina 12,2567,616
HamiChina 12,8647,994
HetanChina 12,9798,065
JiuquanChina 13,2938,260
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5887,822
KashiChina 12,5767,815
KunmingChina 14,9769,306
LanzhouChina 13,7678,555
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1818,812
NanchangChina 14,5749,057
NanjingChina 14,1548,795
NanningChina 15,2879,500
PingbianChina 14,3048,889
QingdaoChina 13,6828,502
QiqiharChina 12,3897,699
RuoqiangChina 13,1138,149
ShanghaiChina 14,1818,812
ShantouChina 15,1329,403
ShenyangChina 13,0048,081
TaiyuanChina 13,6118,458
TaoyuanChina 14,8499,227
TengchongChina 14,8839,248
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6067,834
Xi’AnChina 13,9918,694
XichangChina 14,6529,105
YanjiChina 12,7307,911
YichangChina 14,3868,939
YinchuanChina 13,5208,402
YiningChina 12,3777,691
ZhengzhouChina 13,9258,653
ZhijiangChina 14,7529,167
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2411,393
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1651,345
AraucaColombia 1,425886
BarranquillaColombia 1,081672
Benito SalasColombia 1,9391,205
BogotáColombia 1,7231,071
Camilo DazaColombia 1,339832
El CaranoColombia 1,6901,050
Las GaviotasColombia 1,7051,059
MatecanaColombia 1,7531,090
PeralesColombia 1,7771,104
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,570976
Rafael NunezColombia 1,157719
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,406874
Simon BolivarColombia 1,034643
VanguardiaColombia 1,7711,101
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6761,663
YariguiesColombia 1,463909
MoroniComoros 12,9548,050
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7961,116
LimonCosta Rica 1,7001,057
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8531,151
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7911,113
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1235,048
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4515,252
SibenikCroatia 8,2505,127
SplitCroatia 8,2985,156
ZagrebCroatia 8,2065,100
CamagueyCuba 744463
CasablancaCuba 1,234767
HavanaCuba 1,234767
WillemstadCuraçao 880547
FamagustaCyprus 10,0206,227
LarnacaCyprus 10,0056,217
LimassolCyprus 9,9656,193
NicosiaCyprus 9,9656,192
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1825,085
ChebCzech Republic 7,8604,884
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2715,140
PragueCzech Republic 7,9914,966
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5726,570
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2046,341
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7966,088
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3157,032
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7646,689
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7904,841
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9614,947
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5344,682
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5124,668
MarstalDenmark 7,6724,768
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7744,831
OdenseDenmark 7,6634,762
RandersDenmark 7,6294,741
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9374,932
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5624,699
TønderDenmark 7,5674,702
TylstrupDenmark 7,6184,734
TystofteDenmark 7,7204,797
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6764,770
VestervigDenmark 7,5214,674
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0037,459
Melville HallDominica 1,130702
AltamiraDominican Republic 2717
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 174108
AzuaDominican Republic 15496
BaniDominican Republic 191118
BarahonaDominican Republic 188117
BayaguanaDominican Republic 187116
CabreraDominican Republic 11571
ConstanzDominican Republic 11270
CotuiDominican Republic 12477
DajabonDominican Republic 8453
DuvergeDominican Republic 178111
El CercadoDominican Republic 14288
El SeyboDominican Republic 238148
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7748
Hato MayorDominican Republic 218136
HigueyDominican Republic 276171
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14993
ImbertDominican Republic 3723
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9056
JimaniDominican Republic 196122
La RomanaDominican Republic 263163
La VegaDominican Republic 8955
Las AmericasDominican Republic 210130
MocaDominican Republic 7245
MoncionDominican Republic 5534
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7346
Monte PlataDominican Republic 170106
NaguaDominican Republic 13081
NeybaDominican Republic 164102
PedernalesDominican Republic 222138
PimentelDominican Republic 11974
PoloDominican Republic 203126
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4428
RestauracionDominican Republic 14288
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9660
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9458
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 239149
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 188117
SalcedoDominican Republic 8150
SamanaDominican Republic 187116
San CristobalDominican Republic 188117
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6540
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15798
San JuanDominican Republic 12376
San R. YumaDominican Republic 289179
SanchezDominican Republic 160100
SantiagoDominican Republic 5534
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6138
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 196122
TamayoDominican Republic 167104
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15898
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13584
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5333
YamasaDominican Republic 15798
YasicaDominican Republic 4830
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6744,147
CanarEcuador 2,6421,642
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6371,639
IzobambaEcuador 2,3991,491
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3911,486
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,8081,745
MilagroEcuador 2,6221,629
OtavaloEcuador 2,3251,445
PichilingueEcuador 2,5111,560
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5471,583
PuyoEcuador 2,4981,552
QuitoEcuador 2,3751,476
RumipambaEcuador 2,4691,534
San GabrielEcuador 2,2701,411
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8556,124
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1346,298
AswanEgypt 10,4316,482
AsyutEgypt 10,1296,294
BahariyaEgypt 9,8826,140
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0486,244
CairoEgypt 10,0306,233
DabaaEgypt 9,7296,045
DakhlaEgypt 10,0076,218
El ArishEgypt 10,1996,338
El TorEgypt 10,3146,409
FarafraEgypt 9,8516,122
HelwanEgypt 10,0366,236
HurguadaEgypt 10,3686,443
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0836,265
KhargaEgypt 10,1546,310
KosseirEgypt 10,4656,503
LuxorEgypt 10,3446,428
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6085,971
MinyaEgypt 10,0586,250
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0516,246
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3506,432
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3916,457
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1696,319
SalloumEgypt 9,4195,853
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5365,926
SohagEgypt 10,2126,346
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3296,419
TahrirEgypt 9,9446,179
TantaEgypt 9,9656,192
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1281,322
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0511,274
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0971,303
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0581,279
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7915,463
AsmaraEritrea 11,4127,091
AssabEritrea 11,8887,387
MassawaEritrea 11,4487,114
TallinEstonia 8,4225,233
TartuEstonia 8,5595,319
VilsandiEstonia 8,2945,154
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6887,263
GonderEthiopia 11,3937,080
NegeleEthiopia 11,9267,411
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0615,009
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7274,180
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6834,153
Laucala BayFiji 12,7717,936
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8637,993
NandiFiji 12,8637,993
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5507,799
HelsinkiFinland 8,4005,220
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4155,229
JoensuuFinland 8,5765,329
JokioinenFinland 8,3235,172
JyvskylFinland 8,3915,214
KajaaniFinland 8,4305,238
KuopioFinland 8,4745,266
KuusamoFinland 8,4435,246
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5615,320
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1475,063
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2435,123
OuluFinland 8,3045,160
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,2925,152
TampereFinland 8,3205,170
TurkuFinland 8,2665,136
VaasaFinland 8,1805,083
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7174,796
BiarritzFrance 6,8624,264
BordeauxFrance 6,9264,304
BrestFrance 6,6514,133
CaenFrance 6,9444,315
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1074,416
DijonFrance 7,3604,573
GourdonFrance 7,0904,406
GrenobleFrance 7,4284,616
Le MansFrance 6,9914,344
LilleFrance 7,1984,473
LyonFrance 7,3614,574
MarseilleFrance 7,4064,602
MontpellierFrance 7,3044,539
NancyFrance 7,4334,619
NantesFrance 6,8554,260
NiceFrance 7,5634,700
ParisFrance 7,1474,441
PerpignanFrance 7,2244,489
StrasbourgFrance 7,5374,684
ToulonFrance 7,4664,640
ToulouseFrance 7,0964,410
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6161,626
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5741,600
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6171,626
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7331,698
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4311,511
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1475,063
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7026,029
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7016,029
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7245,421
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4295,238
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9525,563
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7726,072
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,38610,183
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2719,490
BitamGabon 9,1385,678
CocobeachGabon 8,9825,581
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4975,901
LambarnGabon 9,1145,663
LastourvilleGabon 9,3775,827
LibrevilleGabon 8,9845,583
MakokouGabon 9,3405,804
MayumbaGabon 9,2615,755
MitzicGabon 9,1925,712
MkamboGabon 9,4345,862
MoandaGabon 9,4645,881
MouilaGabon 9,2395,742
Port-GentilGabon 8,9585,567
TchibanGabon 9,2775,765
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0781,913
BanjulGambia 5,8123,612
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1656,317
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5226,539
BerlinGermany 7,8854,900
BrockenGermany 7,7124,793
CologneGermany 7,4684,641
DresdenGermany 7,9384,933
ErfurtGermany 7,7474,814
EssenGermany 7,4654,639
FichtelbergGermany 7,8944,905
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5944,719
GeisenheimGermany 7,5464,689
GorlitzGermany 8,0204,983
HamburgGermany 7,6514,754
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6504,754
HannoverGermany 7,6414,748
HelgolandGermany 7,5084,666
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7964,844
KarlsruheGermany 7,5884,716
KasselGermany 7,6374,746
KonstanzGermany 7,6624,762
LeipzigGermany 7,8404,872
LindenbergGermany 7,9444,937
MagdeburgGermany 7,7744,831
MunichGermany 7,8464,876
MünsterGermany 7,5064,664
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8574,882
NurembergGermany 7,7774,833
NurnbergGermany 7,7744,831
PotsdamGermany 7,8704,891
RostockGermany 7,7804,835
SchleswigGermany 7,6134,731
StuttgartGermany 7,6484,753
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4564,633
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8004,847
AccraGhana 7,7894,840
KumasiGhana 7,5994,722
TamaleGhana 7,5804,710
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5664,080
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1305,673
AthensGreece 9,0535,626
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0655,633
ChiosGreece 9,2425,743
CorfuGreece 8,6875,398
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7725,451
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2755,764
IoanninaGreece 8,7585,442
KalamataGreece 8,9445,558
KerkiraGreece 8,6875,398
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0565,628
LamiaGreece 8,9175,541
LarissaGreece 8,8915,525
LemnosGreece 9,0975,653
LimnosGreece 9,1095,661
MethoniGreece 8,9255,546
MilosGreece 9,1625,693
MitiliniGreece 9,2525,749
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2465,746
NaxosGreece 9,2265,733
PatrasGreece 8,8815,519
RhodesGreece 9,4795,890
SamosGreece 9,3305,798
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0835,644
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1795,704
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9065,534
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9615,568
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8265,484
AasiaatGreenland 5,5713,462
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6313,499
AputiteqGreenland 5,9673,708
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9434,314
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9653,085
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3763,341
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6523,512
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4744,023
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6513,511
JulianehbGreenland 4,9433,072
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4323,376
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4694,020
NanortalikGreenland 4,9163,055
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0043,109
NordGreenland 7,2704,518
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1293,187
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3013,915
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9783,093
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4363,378
UpernavikGreenland 5,9563,701
UummannaqGreenland 5,7833,594
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,075668
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,076668
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1571,340
BokeGuinea 6,0733,774
ConakryGuinea 6,2433,880
FaranahGuinea 6,5284,056
KankanGuinea 6,6684,143
KindiaGuinea 6,3063,919
KissidougouGuinea 6,6184,112
LabeGuinea 6,3243,930
MacentaGuinea 6,7094,169
MamouGuinea 6,3773,963
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8634,265
SiguiriGuinea 6,6484,131
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9643,706
GeorgetownGuyana 2,0061,246
TimehriGuyana 2,0231,257
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 221137
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6885,399
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9205,543
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7875,460
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0375,616
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4766,510
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7935,464
CatacamasHonduras 1,6831,046
CholutecaHonduras 1,8731,164
La CeibaHonduras 1,7461,085
La MesaHonduras 1,8651,159
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,457905
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9751,227
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8461,147
TelaHonduras 1,8101,125
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,2919,502
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,2929,503
BudapestHungary 8,3895,213
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4055,223
DebrecenHungary 8,5795,331
KeszthelyHungary 8,2785,144
MiskolcHungary 8,4985,281
PecsHungary 8,3725,202
SzegedHungary 8,5055,285
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2225,109
AkureyriIceland 6,3463,943
DalatangiIceland 6,5164,049
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4053,980
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2533,886
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4694,020
ReykhólarIceland 6,1673,832
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1063,794
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1253,806
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1363,813
AgraIndia 13,8088,580
AhmedabadIndia 13,8188,586
AkolaIndia 14,3148,895
AllahabadIndia 14,1748,808
AmritsarIndia 13,2268,219
BangaloreIndia 14,9969,318
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5439,037
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8879,251
BikanerIndia 13,4498,357
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1849,435
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6599,109
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6599,109
DaltonganjIndia 14,4318,967
DarbhangaIndia 14,3188,897
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5359,032
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5369,033
DumkaIndia 14,5689,053
DwarkaIndia 13,6208,464
GoaIndia 14,5119,017
GuwahatiIndia 14,5669,051
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6889,127
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0618,737
JagdalpurIndia 14,7779,182
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7909,191
KotaIndia 13,8548,609
KozhikodeIndia 14,9919,316
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1458,168
LudhianaIndia 13,3558,299
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7949,193
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6888,506
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1678,804
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9779,307
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4118,955
New DelhiIndia 13,6328,471
PambanIndia 15,4139,578
PuneIndia 14,2728,869
SagarIndia 14,1488,792
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0068,082
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2949,504
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2949,504
VeravalIndia 13,8298,593
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9789,307
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,27110,732
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,77611,046
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,47311,480
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,12111,260
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,08010,614
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,57110,298
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,17310,671
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,41510,201
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,70611,003
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,80611,065
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,09810,003
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,40911,439
AbadanIran 11,4477,113
ArakIran 11,3407,047
BabolsarIran 11,3817,072
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2967,641
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1016,899
Bandar LengehIran 12,2187,592
BirjandIran 12,1157,528
BushehrIran 11,7397,295
ChahbaharIran 12,7627,930
DezfulIran 11,3457,050
EsfahanIran 11,5857,199
IranshahrIran 12,6327,850
KermanIran 12,1367,541
KermanshahIran 11,1216,911
Khoram AbadIran 11,2646,999
MashhadIran 11,8967,392
OroomiehIran 10,7666,690
RamsarIran 11,2266,976
RashtIran 11,1236,912
SemnanIran 11,5117,153
ShahroudIran 11,5647,186
ShirazIran 11,8467,361
TabrizIran 10,8326,731
TeheranIran 11,3527,054
YazdIran 11,8227,346
ZahedanIran 12,4837,757
ZanjanIran 11,0806,885
BaghdadIraq 10,9566,808
BasraIraq 11,3977,082
BelmulletIreland 6,3513,947
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4664,018
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4063,981
ClonesIreland 6,5304,058
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4504,008
CorkIreland 6,4053,980
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4043,979
DublinIreland 6,5794,088
KilkennyIreland 6,4964,037
Malin HeadIreland 6,5444,066
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5594,076
ShannonIreland 6,3903,971
ValentiaIreland 6,2873,907
EilatIsrael 10,3676,442
HaifaIsrael 10,2176,349
JerusalemIsrael 10,2816,389
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2476,368
AlbengaItaly 7,6304,742
AlgheroItaly 7,6984,783
AmendolaItaly 8,2895,151
AnconaItaly 8,0655,012
ArezzoItaly 7,9364,931
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3855,210
BergamoItaly 7,7294,803
BolognaItaly 7,8724,892
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8414,872
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3545,191
BrindisiItaly 8,4955,279
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7874,839
CameriItaly 7,6524,755
CampobassoItaly 8,2035,097
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8294,865
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8294,865
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7274,802
Cape MeleItaly 7,6354,745
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2925,153
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3405,183
CerviaItaly 7,9564,944
CiampinoItaly 8,0294,989
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8314,867
Cisa PassItaly 7,7664,826
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9634,948
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9004,909
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3675,199
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4695,263
DecimomannuItaly 7,7784,833
DobbiacoItaly 7,9044,911
FalconaraItaly 8,0535,004
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8784,896
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2785,144
FonniItaly 7,7874,839
FrontoneItaly 8,0054,974
FrosinoneItaly 8,0915,028
GelaItaly 8,2785,144
GenoaItaly 7,6814,773
GhediItaly 7,7784,833
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4095,225
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1685,075
GrossetoItaly 7,8864,901
GrottaglieItaly 8,4545,253
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7804,834
GuidoniaItaly 8,0374,994
IstranaItaly 7,9144,918
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1785,082
LatinaItaly 8,0615,009
LatronicoItaly 8,3515,189
LecceItaly 8,5225,296
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8334,868
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4145,229
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3625,196
MilanItaly 7,7004,785
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6554,757
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9024,911
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1895,089
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7954,844
PadovaItaly 7,9024,910
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8244,862
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1745,080
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1545,067
PantelleriaItaly 8,0895,027
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7914,841
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8124,854
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9964,969
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1445,061
PiacenzaItaly 7,7434,812
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8164,857
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9524,942
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0795,020
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3205,170
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0214,984
PrizziItaly 8,1935,091
RadicofaniItaly 7,9414,934
Resia PassItaly 7,7764,832
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9854,962
RivoltoItaly 7,9804,959
Rolle PassItaly 7,8794,896
RomeItaly 8,0194,983
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0014,972
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0164,981
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6054,726
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3045,160
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5515,314
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7774,833
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7194,797
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4035,222
SigonellaItaly 8,3295,176
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4435,246
TarvisioItaly 8,0114,978
TermoliItaly 8,2205,108
TorinoItaly 7,5864,714
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5774,709
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1085,039
TrevicoItaly 8,2625,134
TrevisoItaly 7,9214,922
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0404,996
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5804,711
UdineItaly 7,9934,967
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1485,063
VeniceItaly 7,9364,932
VeronaItaly 7,8244,862
VicenzaItaly 7,8734,892
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9934,967
ViterboItaly 7,9734,954
VolterraItaly 7,8584,883
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4084,604